My Cart 0
$0.00
Free Ground Shipping On All Orders! Shop Weekly Deals!

TP-Link 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module (TL-SM321B)

Rating:
SKU# 3547
Availability: In stock
$19.99
Bread Checkout
 
Have a question about this product? Ask our experts.
Guarantee
60 Day Guarantee
Support
Lifetime Tech Support
Free Shipping
Free Ground Shipping
  • Up to 12.4 miles (20 km) transmission distance with 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber
  • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
  • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
  • Hot-swappable module design
  • Works with TL-SM321A as a pair
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account.
No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Specifications Download PDF